Class Time Team Score Team HT Odds W/D/L
2015-1-31 Saturday
SPA FDH23:15 F.C.Barcelona Futsal *6 - 2Xota Navarra Futsal3-13.5W
GRE D123:15 AEL Kalloni1 - 0Asteras Tripolis *0-00/0.5L
ENG D123:15 Sheffield United *2 - 0Swindon0-00/0.5W
ALG D123:00 MC Alger *1 - 0NA Hussein Dey1-00.5W
ALG D123:00 JS Kabylie *0 - 1USM Bel Abbes0-00.5/1L
ALG D123:00 ASM Oran *1 - 0JS Saoura1-00.5W
ALG D123:00 MO Bejaia *0 - 0ASO Chlef0-00.5/1L
EGY D123:00 El Ismaily *0 - 0Haras El Hedoud0-00.5/1L
EGY D123:00 Wadi Degla SC *1 - 2El Gounah1-10.5/1L
NIR D123:00 Linfield FC *2 - 1Ballymena United1-11/1.5L1/2
NIR D123:00 Dungannon Swifts1 - 1Crusaders FC *0-00.5/1L
NIR D123:00 Cliftonville *1 - 1Glentoran FC1-00.5L
NIR D123:00 Institute FC0 - 2Coleraine *0-20/0.5W
NIR D123:00 Glenavon Lurgan *2 - 2Warrenpoint Town1-00.5/1L
NIR D123:00 Ballinamallard United0 - 0Portadown FC * 0-00.5/1L
NIR CH23:00 Larne FC1 - 2Ards FC
NIR CH23:00 Bangor FC3 - 1Dundela FC
FRA D4C23:00 Lyonnais B5 - 1Saint-Priest3-1
GHA PRL23:00 Great Olympics0 - 1Aduana Stars0-1
GHA PRL23:00 Medeama SC2 - 0Ashanti Gold1-0
GHA PRL23:00 Berekum Chelsea2 - 0WAFA1-0
GHA PRL23:00 Liberty Professionals1 - 0Wa All Stars0-0
GHA PRL23:00 Heart of Lions2 - 0Sekondi Hasaacas FC1-0
GHA PRL23:00 New Edubiase United2 - 1Brong Ahafo Stars2-1
GHA PRL23:00 Bechem United1 - 0Accra Hearts of Oak1-0
MAL D123:00 Qormi F.C.0 - 1Zebbug Rangers0-0
MAL D223:00 Mqabba FC1 - 1Zurrieq0-0
MAR D123:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan *1 - 0Forces Armee Royales Rabat0-00W
PORJB-A23:00 Chaves U170 - 1Spg C Braga(U17)
POR D223:00 Aves *1 - 1Sporting Braga II1-10.5L
PORJA1N23:00 Leixoes U192 - 0Pacos Ferreira(U19)
PORJA1N23:00 Boavista(U19)1 - 2Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
PORJA1N23:00 FC Porto U196 - 0SC Freamunde(U19)
PORJA1N23:00 Braga (U19)2 - 1Varzim U19
PORJA1N23:00 Rio Ave(U19)3 - 1Academica Coimbra(U19)
PORJA1N23:00 UD Oliveirense(U19)2 - 2Gil Vicente U19
PORJA1S23:00 Benfica(U19)1 - 1Belenenses(U19)
PORJA1S23:00 Uniao Leiria U192 - 1Sporting Lisbon(U19)
PORJA1S23:00 Oeiras(U19)2 - 1Sacavenense(U19)
PORJA1S23:00 GD Estoril-Praia(U19)1 - 1SC Uniao Torreense(U19)
PORJA1S23:00 Casa Pia AC U191 - 1Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)
PORJA1S23:00 Beira Mar Almada(U19)1 - 4Nacional(U19)
INT CF23:00 FC Sheriff(N)1 - 1Wisla Krakow1-1
INT CF23:00 FC Thun *1 - 0Servette1-00.5/1W1/2
INT CF23:00 Odd Grenland(N) *1 - 2FC Vestsjaelland1-20.5L
INT CF23:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 - 1Atletico Paranaense * 1-10/0.5L1/2
INT CF23:00 Tartu JK Tammeka2 - 0JK Tallinna Kalev2-0
INT CF23:00 Benfica Luanda(N)1 - 1Lechia Gdansk1-1
INT CF23:00 CS Universitatea Craiova(N)0 - 0Pogon Szczecin0-0
CYP D123:00 Nea Salamis0 - 1APOEL Nicosia *0-11D
SCO PR23:00 Motherwell FC1 - 1St. Johnstone *0-10.5L
SCO PR23:00 Dundee *1 - 1Hamilton FC 0-00D
SCO PR23:00 Inverness C.T. *1 - 1Ross County1-00.5/1L
SCOHL23:00 Cove Rangers3 - 2Inverurie Loco Works2-0
SCOHL23:00 Turriff United3 - 0Huntly2-0
SCO LCH23:00 Hibernian FC *1 - 1Raith Rovers0-01/1.5L
SCO LCH23:00 Falkirk *3 - 3Dumbarton2-11/1.5L
SCO LCH23:00 Cowdenbeath0 - 5Queen of South *0-10.5W
SCO D123:00 Forfar Athletic1 - 2Greenock Morton *0-10W
SCO D123:00 Peterhead *2 - 0Stenhousemuir1-00.5/1W
SCO D123:00 Airdrie United *1 - 1Brechin City0-00D
SCO D123:00 Ayr Utd.0 - 2Dunfermline *0-00/0.5W
SCO D123:00 Stranraer *1 - 0Stirling Albion0-01.5L
SCO LC23:00 Dundee United(N)2 - 1Aberdeen *0-00/0.5L
SCO D223:00 Montrose2 - 1Annan Athletic *0-00/0.5L
SCO D223:00 East Stirlingshire *1 - 2Clyde0-00/0.5L
SCO D223:00 Arbroath *1 - 1East Fife1-01/1.5L
SCO D223:00 Albion Rovers FC *2 - 1Queen's Park 1-00/0.5W
SCO D223:00 Berwick Rangers *0 - 2Elgin City0-01L
SPA D3-B23:00 Athletic Bilbao B2 - 1UD Socuellamos1-0
SPA D3-C23:00 Zaragoza B1 - 0CF Reus Deportiu0-0
SPA D423:00 Torre Levante4 - 0FC Torrevieja2-0
SPA D123:00 Real Madrid *4 - 1Real Sociedad2-12W
ISR D123:00 Maccabi Haifa *0 - 1Maccabi Petah Tikva FC0-10.5/1L
ITA C1-A23:00 Cremonese *0 - 1Novara Calcio0-10L
ITA C1-A23:00 AC Monza0 - 1Alto Adige/Sudtirol *0-00.5W
ITA C1-B23:00 Ancona *0 - 0Teramo0-00/0.5L1/2
ITA FD123:00 Citta di Sestu Futsal *3 - 7Latina C5 Futsal0-21.5L
ENG-N PR23:00 Whitby Town2 - 1Rushall Olympic0-1
ENG-N PR23:00 Workington2 - 1Grantham Town2-1
ENG-N PR23:00 Ashton United3 - 1Nantwich Town2-1
ENG-N PR23:00 Marine1 - 2Kings Lynn1-0
ENG-N PR23:00 Stourbridge1 - 0Matlock Town0-0
ENG-N PR23:00 Belper Town2 - 3Stamford AFC1-0
ENG PR23:00 Sunderland *2 - 0Burnley2-00/0.5W
ENG PR23:00 West Bromwich(WBA) *0 - 3Tottenham Hotspur0-20L
ENG PR23:00 Crystal Palace *0 - 1Everton0-10L
ENG PR23:00 Stoke City *3 - 1Queens Park Rangers2-10.5/1W
ENG PR23:00 Manchester United *3 - 1Leicester City3-01/1.5W
ENG PR23:00 Liverpool *2 - 0West Ham United0-00.5/1W
ENG CN23:00 Boston United *1 - 1Stockport County1-10/0.5L1/2
ENG CN23:00 Barrow *3 - 1Brackley Town0-01/1.5W
ENG CN23:00 Leamington1 - 0Solihull Moors *0-00/0.5L
ENG CN23:00 Gloucester City *2 - 0Lowestoft Town 1-00/0.5W
ENG CN23:00 North Ferriby United *3 - 0Worcester City 1-00.5W
ENG CN23:00 Colwyn Bay0 - 3Hednesford Town * 0-00.5W
ENG CN23:00 Oxford City1 - 0Tamworth *0-00/0.5L
ENG CN23:00 AFC Fylde *1 - 3Chorley1-00.5/1L
ENG Conf23:00 Wrexham *0 - 0Torquay United0-00/0.5L1/2
ENG Conf23:00 Lincoln City1 - 0Dover Athletic *0-00L
6 Pages in total [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]