Class Time Team Score Team HT Odds W/D/L
2015-4-26 Sunday
GHA PRL23:00 Sekondi Hasaacas FC2 - 2Medeama SC
GHA PRL23:00 Brong Ahafo Stars2 - 1Berekum Chelsea
GHA PRL23:00 New Edubiase United2 - 2Asante Kotoko FC1-2
GHA PRL23:00 Aduana Stars1 - 0Bechem United1-0
CZE CFL23:00 Novy Bydzov2 - 3Stechovice0-2
CZE CFL23:00 Lounovice FC0 - 1FC Pisek 0-1
CZE D223:00 SC Znojmo *1 - 0Viktoria Zizkov1-00/0.5W
CRO D123:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica *0 - 2Hajduk Split0-10/0.5L
MAL D123:00 Floriana F.C.4 - 1Naxxar Lions2-1
MAR D123:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi *0 - 2Wydad Casablanca0-10L
MAR D223:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sale0 - 1MCO Mouloudia Oujda0-1
MAR D223:00 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira0 - 0Wydad Fes0-0
MAR D223:00 Club Chabab Houara2 - 2CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1-0
MAR D223:00 Union Sportive Temara1 - 1Wydad Temara
MAR D223:00 Racing Casablanca1 - 1CODM Meknes0-1
MAR D223:00 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla2 - 0IRT Itihad de Tanger
MAR D223:00 Union Sportive Aït Melloul1 - 0Raja de Beni Mellal
MAR D223:00 Olympique Dcheira3 - 1Union Sportive de Mohammedia1-1
NGA PR23:00 Enyimba International3 - 2Sharks FC2-0
NGA PR23:00 Lobi Stars1 - 1Giwa FC0-1
NGA PR23:00 Kwara United1 - 0Nasarawa United FC1-0
NGA PR23:00 Kano Pillars2 - 1Taraba FC1-1
NGA PR23:00 Bayelsa United0 - 0Gabros Int'l0-0
NGA PR23:00 Enugu Rangers International3 - 0El Kanemi Warriors
NGA PR23:00 Sunshine Stars FC3 - 2Wikki Tourist1-1
NGA PR23:00 Akwa United2 - 0Dolphins FC1-0
NGA PR23:00 Abia Warriors1 - 0Shooting Stars SC
PORJB-D23:00 Atletico CP(U17)2 - 0Rio Maior(U17)
PORJB-E23:00 Oeiras(U17)2 - 0Imortal(U17)
PORJB-E23:00 Lusitano Evora(U17)4 - 0Ginasio Corroios U17
POR D123:00 CD Nacional *2 - 0FC Penafiel 1-01W
POR D123:00 FC Arouca *1 - 3Pacos Ferreira0-10L
POR D223:00 Leixoes *0 - 0Santa Clara0-00/0.5L1/2
POR D223:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense0 - 1Olhanense SC *0-00/0.5W
POR D223:00 UD Oliveirense2 - 2CF Uniao Madeira *2-10/0.5L1/2
POR D223:00 Maritimo B *0 - 1SC Farense0-10/0.5L
POR D223:00 Sporting Braga II1 - 2SC Covilha * 0-10W
SWE D2NG23:00 FC Trollhattan7 - 0Karlslunds IF HFK3-0
SWE D2SG23:00 BW 90 IF0 - 1FC Rosengard0-0
SWE D2SS23:00 AFK Linkoping3 - 0IF Sylvia1-0
SWE D1N23:00 IK Brage *3 - 0Vasalunds IF2-00.5/1W
SWE D1S23:00 Landskrona BoIS *0 - 3Husqvarna FF0-00.5L
SWE D1S23:00 Trelleborgs FF *1 - 2Qviding FIF0-11/1.5L
SPA D3-A23:00 Cultural Leonesa4 - 1Union Langreo 2-0
SPA D3-B23:00 SD Huesca3 - 1UB Conquense3-1
SPA D3-C23:00 Gimnastic Tarragona2 - 1Huracan Valencia CF1-0
SPA D3-C23:00 Sant Andreu4 - 3Eldense1-1
SPA D3-C23:00 Villarreal B1 - 0Lleida 0-0
SPA D423:00 UD Alzira0 - 1Acero0-1
SPA D423:00 Haro Deportivo2 - 0CP Calasancio1-0
SPA D423:00 CF Ribarroja1 - 0UD Levante B0-0
SPA D423:00 UD Collerense1 - 0UD Alaro0-0
SPA D423:00 UD San Pedro4 - 1CD Ronda1-1
SPA D423:00 San Fernando Henares2 - 1Villanueva del Pardillo1-1
SPA D423:00 Atletico Tordesillas1 - 2La Baneza1-1
SPA D423:00 SD Gama1 - 0Gimnastica Torrelavega0-0
SPA D123:00 Almeria *2 - 0Eibar1-00.5W
GRE D223:00 Iraklis Saloniki2 - 1AEK Athens *2-10.5L
GRE D223:00 Apollon Smirnis0 - 0ASK Olympiakos Volous0-0
GRE D223:00 Panahaiki-2005 *2 - 3AEL Larisa 1-00/0.5L
ENG PR23:00 Arsenal *0 - 0Chelsea FC0-00/0.5L1/2
CHI D123:00 Audax Italiano *3 - 0O Higgins 0-00/0.5W
CHI D123:00 Universidad de Chile *2 - 1Nublense1-11/1.5L1/2
CHI D123:00 Cobreloa *0 - 4Colo Colo0-00L
HOL D122:45 FC Twente Enschede *0 - 2AZ Alkmaar 0-20.5/1L
BHR D122:35 East Riffa1 - 1Al-Shabbab1-1
ANG D122:30 Desportivo Huila0 - 2Sagrada Esperanca
ANG D122:30 Academica Lobito1 - 1Interclube Luanda
ANG D122:30 Recreativo Caala0 - 0Progresso da Lunda Sul0-0
ANG D122:30 Domant FC1 - 2Progresso Sambizanga
AUT D122:30 Rheindorf Altach2 - 0Austria Wien *2-00/0.5L
BLR D222:30 FK Kobrin1 - 0Krumkachy1-0
POL D222:30 LKS Nieciecza *3 - 0Olsztyn OKS 19452-01W
BOS PL22:30 NK Travnik0 - 0Olimpik Sarajevo0-0
BOS PL22:30 FK Velez Mostar1 - 1Zrinjski Mostar1-0
BOS PL22:30 FK Mladost Velika Obarska2 - 1FK Slavija0-0
MNE D222:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1 - 0Decic Tuzi
MNE D222:30 KOM Podgorica0 - 2FK Bratstvo Cijevna
MNE D222:30 Radnicki Berane1 - 1FK Iskra Danilovgrad
MNE D222:30 Jezero Plav1 - 0Arsenal Tivat
MNE D222:30 Cetinje1 - 2OFK Igalo
MNE D222:30 FK Zabjelo Podgorica1 - 0FK Ibar Rozaje
NOR D2-A22:30 Kjelsas IL6 - 0Mjolner 3-0
NOR D2-A22:30 Senja0 - 4KFUM Oslo0-1
SPA D222:30 UE Llagostera *0 - 0Sporting de Gijon0-00D
HUN D122:30 ETO Gyori FC *1 - 0Puskas Akademia Fehervar0-00.5W
QAT CPC22:15 Al-Sadd *1 - 3Al Jaish (QAT)0-10/0.5L
GRE D122:15 Niki Volou0 - 3Veria FC
GRE D122:15 PAE Levadiakos *2 - 1PAE Atromitos2-00.5/1W1/2
GRE D122:15 Asteras Tripolis *2 - 1Panthrakikos 0-01D
GRE D122:15 Platanias FC *2 - 0Panaitolikos Agrinio0-00.5/1W
ALB D122:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi0 - 1Skenderbeu Korce0-0
UAE LP22:00 Al-Shabab(UAE) *1 - 0Ahli Al-Fujirah0-01D
ARG D2M122:00 UAI Urquiza *1 - 1Deportivo Merlo0-00/0.5L1/2
ARG D2M222:00 Berazategui0 - 0Deportivo Laferrere0-0
ARG D2M222:00 Ferrocarril Midland2 - 0Excursionistas 0-0
IRFAIC22:00 University College Cork0 - 4North End United0-2
ANDSL22:00 UE Engordany3 - 0Inter Club Escaldes1-0
ANDSL22:00 FC Ordino3 - 4Encamp3-1
BUL D122:00 Lokomotiv Sofia *1 - 0Botev Plovdiv0-00.5W
6 Pages in total [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]